menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207970
09/14/19 10:20 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207975
09/21/19 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #22 A
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207981
09/28/19 12:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207984
09/29/19 11:30 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207988
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207992
10/12/19 12:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207967
10/13/19 10:00 AM
place
Jeanne Hansen Park - ##1
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Cascade FC G09 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207995
10/19/19 05:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Cascade FC G09 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#208003
11/02/19 11:30 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207998
11/03/19 09:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Washington Rush G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#208009
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#208012
11/16/19 05:30 PM
place
Integrity Stadium - #STDM
Score
A4 vs A3
0
Home Team:
PacNW G09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#208016
11/23/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#208020
01/04/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A6 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#208023
01/11/20 09:00 AM
place
Jeanne Hansen Park - ##1
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Cascade FC G09 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#208026
01/12/20 12:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#208031
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #5
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#208037
02/08/20 12:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#208044
02/29/20 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#208040
03/01/20 10:15 AM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#208048
03/07/20
place
TBD
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact