menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207968
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A5 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207973
09/14/19 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207976
09/21/19 02:00 PM
place
Jeanne Hansen Park - ##1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Cascade FC G09 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#208006
09/22/19 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207978
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207983
09/29/19 10:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #23
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207988
10/05/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207993
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Integrity Stadium - #STDM
Score
A4 vs A5
0
Home Team:
PacNW G09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207996
10/19/19 12:45 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#208001
10/26/19 04:30 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4A
Score
A6 vs A5
4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#208004
11/02/19 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Cascade FC G09 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#208011
11/16/19 08:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#208016
11/23/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#208021
01/04/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#208024
01/11/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#208034
01/26/20 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A1
7
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#208032
02/01/20 11:00 AM
place
Jeanne Hansen Park - ##1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Cascade FC G09 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#208029
02/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#208039
02/22/20 06:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A2 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#208044
02/29/20 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A5 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#208049
03/07/20 03:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A4 vs A5
2
Home Team:
PacNW G09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Sound FC G09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact