menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224148
09/08/19 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224155
09/15/19 05:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224158
09/22/19 12:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #B
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224163
09/29/19 05:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#224172
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224168
10/06/19 06:00 PM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A3 vs A4
6
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#224181
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A4 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B03 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#224188
11/02/19 01:00 PM
place
Juanita High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#224196
11/10/19 05:00 PM
place
Juanita High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#224185
11/16/19 05:15 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224199
11/17/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A9 vs A4
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU17 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#224151
11/23/19 10:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A4 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU17 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#224203
11/24/19 03:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224205
12/08/19 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact