menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224148
09/08/19 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
5
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224161
09/22/19 11:00 AM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224165
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#224157
10/12/19 02:15 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224177
10/13/19 11:45 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU17 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#224178
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#224152
10/26/19 05:00 PM
place
Regional Athletic Complex - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B03 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224183
10/27/19 01:15 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A8 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#224187
11/02/19 12:30 PM
place
Tambark Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224193
11/03/19 03:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A9 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU17 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#224196
11/10/19 05:00 PM
place
Juanita High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224200
11/17/19 10:00 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B03 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#224204
11/24/19 09:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
12
Home Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224208
12/08/19 05:15 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact