menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 3
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224146
09/08/19 12:30 PM
place
Addams (Summit) - #1 EW
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#224150
09/14/19 05:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#224154
09/15/19 02:15 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A5
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B03 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#224158
09/22/19 12:30 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #B
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#224162
09/29/19 12:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B03 Red B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#224166
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#224170
10/06/19 01:45 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#224174
10/13/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #8
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#224178
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#224182
10/27/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU17 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#224190
11/03/19 12:00 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#224194
11/16/19 06:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B03 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#224198
11/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Shoreline Center - #A
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B03 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#224205
12/08/19 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B03 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B03 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact