menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 16 Div 4
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#227761
09/08/19 03:00 PM
place
Integrity Stadium - #STDM
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#227764
09/15/19 11:30 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#227766
09/22/19 01:00 PM
place
Tambark Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#227776
09/29/19 05:00 PM
place
Skagit River Park - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - BU16 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#227781
10/06/19 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 04B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#227785
10/13/19 09:45 AM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
5
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Snohomish United B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#227792
10/27/19 11:00 AM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#227804
11/03/19 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northwest United - BU16 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#227771
11/09/19 12:45 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A4 vs A2
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B2004 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#227799
11/10/19 12:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #4
Score
A2 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B2004 RCL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#227794
11/16/19 02:30 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#227789
11/23/19 02:00 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#227809
11/24/19 12:45 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M2
Score
A4 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WA Timbers 04B White 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#227813
12/08/19 02:30 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A5 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Snohomish United B04 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B04 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact