menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#206986
09/07/19 01:30 PM
place
Lobe Fields - #2A
Score
A2 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#206962
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#206966
09/21/19 10:45 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
11
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#206970
09/28/19 04:30 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A5 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B11 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#206974
09/29/19 01:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A1 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#206978
10/05/19 02:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4A
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
PacNW B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207010
10/12/19 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #7B
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#206958
10/19/19 04:30 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#206990
10/26/19 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B11 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#206994
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#206998
11/09/19 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B11 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#207002
11/10/19 09:00 AM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A6 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B11 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207006
12/07/19 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207014
01/11/20 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B11 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207018
01/25/20 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B11 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207022
02/01/20 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B11 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207026
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Ridgecrest Elementary School - #E
Score
A5 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B11 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207030
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A1 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush B11 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207034
02/29/20 10:15 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #10
Score
A7 vs A1
6
Home Team:
PacNW B11 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#206982
03/08/20 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207038
03/08/20 02:45 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B11 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima B11 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact