menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 19 Div 1
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#317553
12/07/19 01:00 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #N
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G01 Copa A (ECNL Comp)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317575
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A9 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Select G01 Granston
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#317535
01/11/20 12:45 PM
place
Lampson Std. - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2001 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317585
02/22/20 02:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A11 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317569
03/01/20 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#317547
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317530
03/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex - #33
Score
A3 vs A12
Home Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G02 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317580
03/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A3 vs A10
Home Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317558
03/21/20 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317564
03/28/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU19 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317594
03/29/20 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Sound FC G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
3RSC G01/02 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact