menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207213
09/07/19 12:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207217
09/14/19 03:15 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207221
09/21/19 01:00 PM
place
Bombing Range Sports Complex - #6
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
3RSC B09 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#207277
09/21/19 03:30 PM
place
Bombing Range Sports Complex - #5
Score
A8 vs A6
5
Home Team:
3RSC B09 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207224
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207231
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#207226
10/06/19 12:00 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207236
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A3 vs A6
0
Home Team:
PacNW B09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207241
10/19/19 01:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207259
11/03/19 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2A
Score
A2 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207252
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A7 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207254
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#207245
11/17/19 04:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A6 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207269
01/11/20 09:00 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207273
01/25/20 05:45 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207280
02/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207264
02/23/20 01:30 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, FEB 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207282
02/26/20 06:45 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207287
02/29/20 10:30 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207292
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A3 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW B09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207249
03/08/20
place
TBD
Score
A6 vs A8
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
3RSC B09 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact