menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 1
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317717
01/05/20 02:00 PM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317721
01/12/20 03:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JAN 24, 2020
Round:
B
#317727
01/24/20 06:40 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #4
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317760
02/01/20 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A7 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317732
02/09/20 10:30 AM
place
Hazen High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
0
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, FEB 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317749
02/21/20 06:00 PM
place
Meadowdale Athletic Complex - #M1
Score
A7 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317708
02/22/20 12:45 PM
place
Meadowdale High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC G03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317754
02/29/20 12:30 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317741
03/01/20 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#317726
03/07/20 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317745
03/08/20 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2
Score
A5 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317713
03/21/20 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317755
03/28/20 04:30 PM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317736
03/29/20 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
3RSC G03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact