menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 1
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317743
12/08/19 12:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
3
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317720
01/12/20 04:00 PM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
1
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317753
02/01/20 05:00 PM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
1
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC G03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317730
02/02/20 12:00 PM
place
Franklin HS - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317734
02/09/20 02:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317738
02/23/20 04:00 PM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
3
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317741
03/01/20 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #2
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317715
03/08/20 10:00 AM
place
Spokane Shadow Polo Fields - #9
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317710
03/14/20 04:00 PM
place
Everett Memorial Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317748
03/15/20 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317713
03/21/20 11:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317762
03/22/20 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A5 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317725
03/28/20 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
3RSC G03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317758
03/29/20 10:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact