menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 1
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#317712
12/15/19 09:00 AM
place
Washington Park Playfield - #S
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317740
01/05/20 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#317718
01/11/20 04:00 PM
place
Ingraham High School - #N
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317709
01/12/20 01:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A5 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317730
02/02/20 12:00 PM
place
Franklin HS - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317750
02/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A8 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
3RSC G03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317759
02/09/20 10:00 AM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A8 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317737
02/23/20 02:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #FF
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317754
02/29/20 12:30 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#317726
03/07/20 03:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Sound FC G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317746
03/08/20 05:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Washington Rush G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317731
03/14/20 04:00 PM
place
SFCC 1 - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2003 Rave
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317722
03/15/20 02:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
Home Team:
3RSC G03 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317758
03/29/20 10:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
FWFC G03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G03 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact