menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 2
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317770
01/05/20 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#317765
01/11/20 10:30 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317775
01/12/20 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317785
02/02/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317780
02/08/20 07:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU17 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317790
02/09/20 02:00 PM
place
Civic Field Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317818
02/22/20 01:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317793
02/23/20 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317773
02/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317798
03/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Grass Lawn Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#317808
03/07/20 12:00 PM
place
Bellevue College - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU17 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317801
03/08/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A7
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317813
03/14/20 05:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Snohomish United G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317803
03/15/20 10:00 AM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact