menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 17 Div 2
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317766
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A6 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317770
01/05/20 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317777
01/12/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
WA Timbers 03G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317779
01/26/20 10:00 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317774
02/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
1
Home Team:
PacNW G03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317789
02/09/20 05:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Stdm
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317794
02/23/20 02:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A4 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G03 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317784
02/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A6 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU17 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317798
03/01/20 09:00 AM
place
Grass Lawn Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G03 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317805
03/15/20 01:00 PM
place
Harmony Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
WA Timbers 03G Red 1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317802
03/21/20 05:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL
Score
A6 vs A8
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G03 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317807
03/22/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G03 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 28, 2020
Round:
B
#317812
03/28/20 03:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU17 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317817
03/29/20 11:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G03 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United G03 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact