menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 3
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317431
12/08/19 01:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
FWFC G04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317412
01/05/20 12:00 PM
place
Capital High School Turf - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317417
01/12/20 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#317408
01/25/20 04:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Thorns North FC 04G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317419
01/26/20 01:00 PM
place
Magnuson Park fields - #6
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317425
02/02/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317448
02/23/20 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#317403
03/07/20 11:30 AM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#317443
03/14/20 06:00 PM
place
Spokane Falls Community College - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317453
03/15/20 01:30 PM
place
Real Life Church - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
Thorns North FC 04G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 21, 2020
Round:
B
#317437
03/21/20 01:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United G04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317457
03/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Blackhills FC G04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317462
03/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A9 vs A6
Home Team:
Washington Rush G04 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact