menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 3
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#317399
12/08/19 11:00 AM
place
Miller - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317415
01/12/20 09:00 AM
place
Snohomish High School - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Snohomish United G04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317420
01/26/20 12:30 PM
place
Renton Memorial Stadium - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders G2004 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317444
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G04 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317425
02/02/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317405
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A10 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317430
02/09/20 10:00 AM
place
Glacier Middle School - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Thorns North FC 04G Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 16, 2020
Round:
B
#317410
02/16/20 01:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A3
0
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317440
03/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A9
3
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Rush G04 Nero B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317435
03/08/20 03:30 PM
place
Regional Athletic Complex - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC G04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317450
03/15/20 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #3
Score
A2 vs A10
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G04 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317455
03/22/20 12:00 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
FWFC G04 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317460
03/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Glacier Middle School - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
PacNW G04 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Snohomish United G04 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact