menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 19 Div 2
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#317468
12/07/19 04:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A10 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G01/02 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 15, 2019
Round:
B
#317470
12/15/19 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A10 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
3RSC HS Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 05, 2020
Round:
B
#317478
01/05/20 09:00 AM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A7 vs A10
0
Home Team:
FWFC G01/02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#317481
01/12/20 03:00 PM
place
Central Kitsap High School - #1
Score
A3 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#317488
01/26/20 06:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A10 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - G01 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#317492
02/02/20 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G01/02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#317498
02/09/20 12:00 PM
place
Nathan Hale Stadium - #Stad
Score
A9 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G01 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#317503
02/23/20 09:00 AM
place
Garfield HS - #1
Score
A5 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G01 Nova
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#317504
03/01/20 02:00 PM
place
Perrigo Community Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Select G01 Wilkinson
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#317513
03/08/20 02:00 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G01/02 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 14, 2020
Round:
B
#341841
03/14/20 01:00 PM
place
Sozo Sports Complex - #9
Score
A11 vs A10
Home Team:
Crossfire Yakima G01 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 15, 2020
Round:
B
#317515
03/15/20 12:00 PM
place
Columbia Basin College - #1
Score
A2 vs A10
Home Team:
3RSC HS Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 22, 2020
Round:
B
#317523
03/22/20 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A10 vs A7
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
FWFC G01/02 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 29, 2020
Round:
B
#317526
03/29/20
place
TBD
Score
A10 vs A3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G01 G02 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact