menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207128
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A5 vs A8
9
Home Team:
Northwest United-BU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207131
09/14/19 02:15 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
FWFC B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207137
09/22/19 01:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207141
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 C
Score
A3 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207149
10/05/19 10:15 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#207156
10/13/19 11:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A8 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United-BU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207145
10/26/19 11:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #10
Score
A7 vs A8
11
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207150
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207165
11/02/19 04:45 PM
place
Whitman MS - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207159
11/03/19 01:30 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A2 vs A8
4
Home Team:
FWFC B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207169
11/09/19 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #8
Score
A8 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207173
11/16/19 12:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207177
11/23/19 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A4 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207187
01/11/20 05:00 PM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#207178
01/12/20 11:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207197
02/08/20 12:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207193
02/09/20 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #2N
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207201
02/22/20 03:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #11
Score
A7 vs A8
7
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207205
03/01/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207206
03/07/20 02:30 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A1 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207184
03/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
Northwest United-BU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact