menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207126
09/08/19 03:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A1 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207130
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #17A
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207134
09/22/19 03:00 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207142
09/29/19 02:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A1 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207146
10/05/19 10:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#207154
10/06/19 12:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/NOR
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
FWFC B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207150
10/27/19 02:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A1 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207162
11/02/19 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A4 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207138
11/03/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Northwest United-BU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207166
11/09/19 12:45 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United-BU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#207158
11/10/19 08:45 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3A
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207170
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207174
11/23/19 12:00 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207182
01/11/20 01:00 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#207178
01/12/20 11:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207186
01/25/20 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207190
02/01/20 02:30 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207194
02/02/20 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Northwest United-BU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207198
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207202
02/29/20 01:00 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207206
03/07/20 02:30 PM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #3B
Score
A1 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact