menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#209251
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit River Park - #6
Score
A8 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#209255
09/14/19 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#209260
09/21/19 11:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#209264
09/29/19 12:00 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A8
4
Home Team:
PacNW G10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#209272
10/13/19 05:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#209278
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#209273
10/27/19 11:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A8
5
Home Team:
FWFC G10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#209282
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#209287
11/09/19 03:30 PM
place
Redmond High School - #HS
Score
A4 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#209291
11/16/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#209300
11/17/19 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
PacNW G10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#209295
11/23/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#209308
01/25/20 10:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #02
Score
A9 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#209309
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC G10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#209315
02/08/20 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#209323
02/29/20 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#209318
03/01/20 01:00 PM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #2
Score
A8 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#209327
03/07/20 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#398930
03/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Dike District Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima G10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact