menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#209249
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A2
4
Home Team:
FWFC G10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#209258
09/21/19 03:15 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#209262
09/28/19 02:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 B
Score
A4 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#209266
10/05/19 11:30 AM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#209270
10/12/19 09:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#209274
10/19/19 04:30 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW G10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#209278
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Skagit Valley Community College - #1
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#209281
11/03/19 12:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A2 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#209285
11/09/19 02:00 PM
place
Walter E. Hall - #4
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
FWFC G10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#209294
11/24/19 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A3 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#209297
12/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 08, 2019
Round:
B
#209306
12/08/19 10:30 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2B
Score
A2 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#209302
01/12/20 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
Eastside FC G10 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#398929
01/26/20 11:00 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A2 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Yakima G10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#209315
02/08/20 10:30 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A2 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU10 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#209317
02/09/20 10:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #1
Score
A9 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#209310
02/23/20 03:45 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW G10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#209321
02/29/20 10:30 AM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #KG1/SO
Score
A1 vs A2
7
Home Team:
FWFC G10 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#209329
03/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2A
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Washington Rush G10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United G10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact