menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207546
09/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A1 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207550
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207558
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207562
09/29/19 04:45 PM
place
Addams (Summit) - #2 NS
Score
A1 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207570
10/12/19 03:30 PM
place
Georgetown - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207574
10/19/19 03:00 PM
place
Juanita High School - #HS
Score
A2 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207582
11/02/19 03:50 PM
place
Todd Beamer - #1
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207578
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #7
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207554
11/09/19 04:45 PM
place
Miller - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207590
11/16/19 05:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#207586
11/17/19 05:15 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Low
Score
A1 vs A5
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207594
11/23/19 03:30 PM
place
Twin Ponds - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207566
12/07/19 09:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A7 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207602
01/11/20 02:00 PM
place
Genesee Park and Playfield - #Up
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207606
01/25/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207610
02/01/20 02:00 PM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207598
02/02/20 11:00 AM
place
Civic Field Stadium - #Stdm
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207614
02/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Hartman Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207618
02/22/20 03:00 PM
place
Roosevelt HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207622
02/29/20 12:45 PM
place
Lincoln Field (Everett HS) - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
4
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207626
03/07/20 03:30 PM
place
Garfield HS - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact