menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 13 Div 1
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207547
09/08/19 09:00 AM
place
Archbishop Murphy High School - #stdm
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207550
09/14/19 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207555
09/21/19 05:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #20
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207561
09/28/19 01:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A8
4
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207564
09/29/19 04:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207568
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207572
10/12/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207575
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Rush B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207583
11/02/19 06:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 03, 2019
Round:
B
#207578
11/03/19 01:00 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #7
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207589
11/09/19 09:00 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #01
Score
A8 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207592
11/16/19 09:00 AM
place
Sacajawea Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A3
2
Home Team:
FWFC B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207596
11/23/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 11, 2020
Round:
B
#207603
01/11/20 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 12, 2020
Round:
B
#207600
01/12/20 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207606
01/25/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United B07 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207611
02/01/20 02:00 PM
place
Grasslawn Park - #GL2
Score
A2 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207617
02/08/20 12:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207620
02/09/20 10:30 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B07 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207624
02/29/20 04:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B07 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207628
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B07 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B07 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact