menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207044
09/07/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A5 vs A8
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207047
09/14/19 01:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#207053
09/22/19 09:30 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A8 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207057
09/28/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207061
09/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207065
10/05/19 10:45 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207066
10/12/19 12:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207072
10/19/19 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A8 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207075
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A2 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207081
11/02/19 04:15 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A8
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#207085
11/09/19 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A8 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207089
11/16/19 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207093
11/23/19 03:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #A
Score
A4 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207109
02/01/20 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207103
02/02/20 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207113
02/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207117
02/22/20 10:15 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207121
02/29/20 01:45 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A8 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207094
03/01/20 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207122
03/07/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207100
03/08/20 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A5 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact