menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207042
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207046
09/14/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207050
09/21/19 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207054
09/28/19 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207058
09/29/19 10:15 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A6
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207062
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#207066
10/12/19 12:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207070
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 D
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207074
10/27/19 11:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207078
11/02/19 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 10, 2019
Round:
B
#207082
11/10/19 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207086
11/16/19 12:30 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207090
11/23/19 12:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
11
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207102
01/25/20 10:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207098
01/26/20 10:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207106
02/01/20 12:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, FEB 06, 2020
Round:
B
#207114
02/06/20 04:45 PM
place
Lower Woodland - #2
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 09, 2020
Round:
B
#207110
02/09/20 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A5 vs A1
2
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
10
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207118
02/29/20 02:15 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2North
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207094
03/01/20 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#207122
03/07/20 10:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact