menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207042
09/07/19 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207047
09/14/19 01:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A8 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#207051
09/15/19 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #17C
Score
A2 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, SEP 27, 2019
Round:
B
#207055
09/27/19 05:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
8
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207059
09/29/19 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #17A
Score
A2 vs A5
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207063
10/05/19 04:15 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207070
10/19/19 12:00 PM
place
60 Acres - #18 D
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207075
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A2 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#207079
11/02/19 05:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, NOV 08, 2019
Round:
B
#207083
11/08/19 05:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #2B
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#207067
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #5
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207091
11/23/19 11:30 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207087
12/14/19 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A5 vs A2
4
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#207095
01/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#207123
01/18/20 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #01
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 26, 2020
Round:
B
#207098
01/26/20 10:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207107
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A2 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 02, 2020
Round:
B
#207103
02/02/20 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A8 vs A2
0
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207111
02/08/20 02:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207115
02/22/20 06:00 PM
place
Redmond High School - #A
Score
A2 vs A5
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207119
02/29/20 11:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact