menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#207043
09/07/19 11:30 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A7 vs A3
3
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#207048
09/14/19 03:30 PM
place
60 Acres - #17D
Score
A4 vs A7
11
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#207052
09/21/19 11:45 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #6
Score
A7 vs A5
1
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#207056
09/28/19 03:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
9
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
8
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#207061
09/29/19 10:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #7
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#207062
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4B
Score
A7 vs A1
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
9
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#207071
10/19/19 09:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A3 vs A7
Home Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#207076
10/26/19 01:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #3
Score
A7 vs A4
0
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#207089
11/16/19 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#207067
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #5
Score
A2 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#207090
11/23/19 12:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
11
Home Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 24, 2019
Round:
B
#207084
11/24/19 12:00 PM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
7
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#207095
01/04/20
place
TBD
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 18, 2020
Round:
B
#207123
01/18/20 09:00 AM
place
60 Acres - #01
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#207104
01/25/20 02:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #6
Score
A4 vs A7
9
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#207080
02/01/20 03:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207112
02/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3North
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#207117
02/22/20 10:15 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A7 vs A8
3
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B10 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 23, 2020
Round:
B
#207108
02/23/20 10:15 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Washington Premier FC B10 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#207118
02/29/20 02:15 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #2North
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United B10 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 08, 2020
Round:
B
#207099
03/08/20 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
PacNW B10 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Eastside FC B10 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact