menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220906
09/07/19 03:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A10 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - G08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#220908
09/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A2
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#220916
09/21/19 12:45 PM
place
Gig Harbor High School - #2
Score
A7 vs A10
5
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G08 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#220919
09/28/19 10:30 AM
place
Marymoor Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#220926
10/06/19 11:15 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A10 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC G08 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#220930
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A10 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#220936
10/19/19 11:30 AM
place
Phillips 66 Soccer Park - #6
Score
A9 vs A10
1
Home Team:
Snohomish United G08 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#220941
10/26/19 09:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #10
Score
A5 vs A10
1
Home Team:
PacNW G08E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#220942
11/02/19 01:30 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A1 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#220953
11/16/19 12:30 PM
place
Central Kitsap Middle School - #1
Score
A2 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 17, 2019
Round:
B
#220951
11/17/19 12:00 PM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A6 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - G08 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 07, 2019
Round:
B
#220964
12/07/19 09:30 AM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A10 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier G08 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 04, 2020
Round:
B
#220961
01/04/20 01:30 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A10 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G08 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#220971
01/25/20 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A8 vs A10
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC G08 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#220975
02/01/20 01:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A4 vs A10
2
Home Team:
Sound FC G08 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#220981
02/08/20 03:00 PM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Snohomish United G08 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#220986
02/22/20 01:00 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #N
Score
A10 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW G08E
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#220987
02/29/20 09:00 AM
place
Van Asselt Elementary - #1
Score
A10 vs A1
0
Home Team:
Seattle United G08 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Seattle United G08 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact