menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#209088
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Lobe Fields - #3
Score
A9 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#209091
09/14/19 04:15 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A3 vs A1
6
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#209096
09/22/19 10:00 AM
place
Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) - #02
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Blackhills FC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#209109
10/12/19 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
0
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#209113
10/19/19 02:45 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A3 vs A6
7
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
PacNW B09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 20, 2019
Round:
B
#209105
10/20/19 03:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A3 vs A4
9
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC B09 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#209117
10/26/19 03:00 PM
place
Snohomish High School - #Low
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
Snohomish United B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#209120
11/02/19 02:00 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A3 vs A8
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#209126
11/09/19 12:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A9
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#209127
11/16/19 01:30 PM
place
Jefferson Playfield - #S
Score
A1 vs A3
3
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 23, 2019
Round:
B
#209132
11/23/19 09:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Blackhills FC B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, DEC 14, 2019
Round:
B
#209141
12/14/19 12:30 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
FWFC B09 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 25, 2020
Round:
B
#209143
01/25/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 Blue C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 01, 2020
Round:
B
#209149
02/01/20 03:15 PM
place
Valley RidgePark - #3
Score
A6 vs A3
1
Home Team:
PacNW B09 Blue B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 08, 2020
Round:
B
#209152
02/08/20 11:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #5
Score
A3 vs A7
4
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United B09 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 22, 2020
Round:
B
#209156
02/22/20 10:30 AM
place
Ravensdale - #4
Score
A8 vs A3
5
Home Team:
Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 29, 2020
Round:
B
#209160
02/29/20 03:00 PM
place
Central Kitsap Middle School - #1
Score
A9 vs A3
4
Home Team:
Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 07, 2020
Round:
B
#209163
03/07/20 09:00 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #6
Score
A3 vs A1
Home Team:
Sound FC B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Nova D
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact