Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A33301333313333303041 19  47 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B08 Black A03313330133313030033 12  47 
 A1 : Washington Rush B08 A01331011303310133330 17  59 
 A2 : Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C3010301330130 330 24 3  37 
 A3 : PacNW B08 Maroon A01330303000300300322 -9  40 
 A6 : Eastside FC B08 Red A30100003131013001320 1  32 
 A8 : Seattle United B08 Nova D3100103000001 333 18 -4  42 
 A9 : 3RSC B08 Black30011133030000001 16 -13  24 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A01103000330000010 12 -26  25 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209168  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B08 A 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C7
 209170  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Seattle United B08 Nova D 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3
 209171  60 Acres  12:00 PM  22 B A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A3
 209169  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A33RSC B08 Black 3 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209174  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D3
 209172  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW B08 Maroon A 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3
 209245  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Blackhills FC B08 Black A 2 vs.3RSC B08 Black1
 209173  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A9Blackhills FC B08 Black A 5 vs.3RSC B08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209177  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A2 vs A3Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A2
 209179  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A8 vs A6Seattle United B08 Nova D 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209175  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Red A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A1
 209178  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A9 vs A53RSC B08 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209183  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D2
 209181  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Black A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C1
 209190  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209218  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A9 vs A63RSC B08 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209185  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A2 vs A5Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2
 209186  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B08 Maroon A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A4
 209184  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Washington Rush B08 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209189  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C4
 209227  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A83RSC B08 Black 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209187  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A73RSC B08 Black 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209194  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A3 vs A6PacNW B08 Maroon A 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A3
 209195  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Black A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1
 209192  Walter E. Hall  04:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8Washington Rush B08 A 9 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209188  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209197  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A8 vs A2Seattle United B08 Nova D 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C1
 209198  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A0
 209199  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Red A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3
 209196  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A9 vs A13RSC B08 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209223  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 4 vs.3RSC B08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209201  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A8PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D3
 209202  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3
 209203  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209176  152nd Street Complex  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209204  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4A A2 vs A1Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2
 209205  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3
 209241  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A33RSC B08 Black 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A0
 209206  Capital High School Turf  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209209  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A9 vs A43RSC B08 Black 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A1
 209210  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A8 vs A5Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2
 209211  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209214  Preston Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D2
 209213  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B08 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C4
 209215  Gig Harbor High School  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.3RSC B08 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209208  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B08 A 5 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A2
 209200  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A2 vs A9Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 3 vs.3RSC B08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209193  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2A A2 vs A7Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3
 209212  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209180  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209217  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Washington Rush B08 A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2
 209216  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A2 vs A4Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209221  Gig Harbor High School  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209220  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209219  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  FF A8 vs A7Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209226  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3
 209224  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  11N A3 vs A5PacNW B08 Maroon A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209230  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Red A 0CC vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A0CC
 209231  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3
 209229  Integrity Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C2
 209228  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  N A8 vs A1Seattle United B08 Nova D 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209239  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209234  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D 
 209235  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Washington Rush B08 A 6 vs.3RSC B08 Black2
 209232  Capital High School Turf  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A3
 209233  Valley RidgePark  03:15 PM  3South A3 vs A7PacNW B08 Maroon A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209207  Hazen High School  12:30 PM  Nort A3 vs A9PacNW B08 Maroon A 5 vs.3RSC B08 Black3
 209225  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2A A2 vs A6Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209248  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4A A2 vs A6Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Red A1
 209238  Central Kitsap Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3
 209237  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  N A8 vs A3Seattle United B08 Nova D 7 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209191  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  N A8 vs A9Seattle United B08 Nova D 3 vs.3RSC B08 Black2
 209240  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B08 A 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209243  Central Kitsap Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A3
 209242  Whitman MS  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United B08 Nova D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209182  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A9Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.3RSC B08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209244  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW B08 Maroon A 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2
 209246  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green A   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D 
 209236  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  28 A9 vs A23RSC B08 Black   vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 1 C 
 209247  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Red A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209222  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B08 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B08 Maroon A3