Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : Timbers North FC 07B Red301333333333 3003340 43  51 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B07 White B0333311313 313133338 31  57 
 A11 : PacNW B07 White C33033003333303133 37 31  67 
 A1 : Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C03130303 00313331330 23  46 
 A7 : FWFC B07 White333333030000 0113329 45  81 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL3330313303 303 00 28 10  33 
 A13 : Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue10313303001310030325 -2  67 
 A12 : Snohomish United B07 Black A003033000 331313  23 3  36 
 A8 : Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D3000033031331 000020 -12  28 
 A3 : Washington Rush B07 Azul C01303003 00110330018 -5  26 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B07 D00003000  00 00 0 3 -44  10 
 A9000000            0 -56  2 
 A6 : Northwest United - BU13 Red00000000000 00000 0 -67  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222618  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7A9 0 vs.FWFC B07 White21
 222617  Lake City High School  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6Timbers North FC 07B Red 7 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red0
 222616  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A5PacNW B07 White C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2
 222615  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A4Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222625  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222624  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 7 vs.A90
 222622  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Northwest United - BU13 Red 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C2
 222621  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A12Harbor Premier B07 White B 2 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1
 222623  Summit Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10FWFC B07 White 4 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red2
 222619  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222661  Bellevue College  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 0 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red0
 222636  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10A9 0 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222614  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  08:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222628  Canfield North  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8Timbers North FC 07B Red 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D0
 222630  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A6Snohomish United B07 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red0
 222632  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222668  Lake City High School  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Timbers North FC 07B Red 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D0
 222706  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C1
 222629  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A7PacNW B07 White C 1 vs.FWFC B07 White8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222635  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C4
 222631  Goodman MS  12:15 PM  Up A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C2
 222634  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12FWFC B07 White 8 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222642  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A9PacNW B07 White C 11 vs.A91
 222638  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B4
 222641  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8Snohomish United B07 Black A 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1
 222640  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A13 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 0 vs.FWFC B07 White15

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222626  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222646  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A13Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue4
 222645  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C0
 222647  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12A9 1 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A5
 222687  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 4 vs.PacNW B07 White C2
 222644  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Northwest United - BU13 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222648  Lake City High School  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Timbers North FC 07B Red 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C0
 222627  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A13 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B4
 222613  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222649  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D2
 222653  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A13 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 12 vs.A90
 222654  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A10Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red3
 222650  Perrigo Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.FWFC B07 White2
 222652  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B1
 222651  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B07 Azul C 6 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222698  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10Northwest United - BU13 Red 0 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red5
 222643  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC B07 White 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C3
 222675  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Washington Rush B07 Azul C 0 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222633  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A13Northwest United - BU13 Red 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue6
 222656  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D2
 222660  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A11 vs A12PacNW B07 White C 4 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A2
 222655  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1A9   vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222720  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C0
 222678  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Northwest United - BU13 Red 1 vs.FWFC B07 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222663  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:15 AM  stdm A3 vs A8Washington Rush B07 Azul C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1
 222666  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  01 A13 vs A11Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C9
 222662  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.A9 
 222664  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 3 vs.FWFC B07 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222704  Lake City High School  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7Timbers North FC 07B Red 4 vs.FWFC B07 White0
 222665  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 White B 6 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222672  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13Snohomish United B07 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue5
 222669  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3A9   vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C 
 222667  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A11 vs A1PacNW B07 White C 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C1
 222670  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222680  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Snohomish United B07 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 
 222658  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Northwest United - BU13 Red 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222676  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL   vs.A9 
 222677  Peninsula High School  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D0
 222659  Real Life Church  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Timbers North FC 07B Red 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue0
 222674  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.PacNW B07 White C5
 222673  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A12Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 1 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222637  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 8 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red0
 222717  Lake City High School  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A9Timbers North FC 07B Red   vs.A9 
 222620  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A4 vs A13Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222682  Real Life Church  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Timbers North FC 07B Red 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222679  Whatcom Community College  12:00 AM  1 A13 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C2
 222681  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A3PacNW B07 White C 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C2
 222671  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC B07 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B8
 222683  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  0 A9 vs A5A9   vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222685  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A13Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222686  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A12Washington Rush B07 Azul C 0 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A2
 222690  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B07 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1
 222689  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Northwest United - BU13 Red   vs.A9 

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222684  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 2 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222691  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1
 222692  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2A9   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222699  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  6 A7 vs A9FWFC B07 White   vs.A9 
 222697  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C2
 222695  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A13Washington Rush B07 Azul C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue3
 222694  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C8

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222724  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 3 vs.FWFC B07 White0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222703  Valley RidgePark  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6PacNW B07 White C 7 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red1
 222700  Bellevue College  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C2
 222701  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL5
 222705  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8A9   vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 
 222702  Glacier Peak High School  04:00 PM  Stdm A12 vs A5Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222710  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11FWFC B07 White 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C3
 222708  Peninsula High School  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A13Harbor Premier B07 White B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue3
 222707  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:45 PM  stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Azul C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222711  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Northwest United - BU13 Red 2 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222714  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  08:00 AM  01 A13 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 10 vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red1
 222715  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A12 vs A7Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B07 White1
 222716  Valley RidgePark  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A8PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D0
 222712  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2
 222713  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL 

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222639  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Azul C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222722  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 1 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A4
 222721  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13FWFC B07 White 10 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue3
 222729  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10PacNW B07 White C 2 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red1
 222718  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Northwest United - BU13 Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C5
 222719  Gig Harbor High School  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 White B 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222688  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Harbor Premier B07 White B 2 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red0
 222657  Todd Beamer  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC B07 White 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C1
 222728  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A9Snohomish United B07 Black A   vs.A9 
 222709  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 0 vs.Timbers North FC 07B Red2

Bracket - Thursday, March 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222693  Real Life Church  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Timbers North FC 07B Red 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 222723  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11A9   vs.PacNW B07 White C 
 222727  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A13 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1
 222726  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B07 Azul C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B4
 222696  Spokane Falls Community College  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A12Spokane Sounders B2007 RCL   vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A 
 222725  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 D   vs.Northwest United - BU13 Red