Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B333333033133 1333344 50  76 
 A1 : Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D33301330303300313133 6  47 
 A3 : FWFC B08 Black03300333033001300126 2  43 
 A2 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C000  10031303 3  317 -3  37 
 A6 : PacNW B08 White C1031 313 0100  03117 -4  29 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B08 Red B13000113003010003016 -16  38 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 E0000 000 0003301108 -35  18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208718  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A2Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2
 208720  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208723  Skagit River Park  01:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Nero B 4 vs.PacNW B08 White C1
 208722  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Red B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 208721  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Full A3 vs A1FWFC B08 Black 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208724  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A1 vs A4Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2
 208726  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 E 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B9
 208725  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B08 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208729  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208727  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Nero B 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208730  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A6Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 3 vs.PacNW B08 White C3
 208731  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B8
 208732  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A4FWFC B08 Black 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208734  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2PacNW B08 White C   vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C 
 208735  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.FWFC B08 Black3
 208733  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208736  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Blue C   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E 
 208737  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A6FWFC B08 Black 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C3
 208738  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  02 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208728  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  02 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208740  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A7FWFC B08 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 208741  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  02 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C2
 208739  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208742  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A3Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 3 vs.FWFC B08 Black4
 208744  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  11 A6 vs A5PacNW B08 White C 5 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4
 208743  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208746  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A2FWFC B08 Black 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2
 208745  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D3
 208747  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208750  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 E   vs.PacNW B08 White C 
 208749  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue C 6 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2
 208748  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2A A1 vs A5Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208751  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 AM  4A A6 vs A1PacNW B08 White C 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D3
 208753  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208754  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A1 vs A7Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208719  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 E 1 vs.FWFC B08 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208752  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208761  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 E 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black3
 208760  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4A A1 vs A2Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208769  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Nero B 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208757  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 E 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208764  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E3
 208763  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A1FWFC B08 Black 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D4

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208767  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.FWFC B08 Black2
 208768  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B3
 208766  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2A A1 vs A4Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208773  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208771  Hazen High School  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 208756  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A5FWFC B08 Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208770  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208759  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208774  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A4FWFC B08 Black 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B0
 208772  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2A A1 vs A6Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D 1F vs.PacNW B08 White C
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208765  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW B08 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208776  Valley RidgePark  10:15 AM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B08 White C   vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C 
 208775  Redmond High School  01:30 PM  HS A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 Navy 2 D0
 208777  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208755  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue C   vs.PacNW B08 White C 
 208762  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4PacNW B08 White C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B8

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A6FWFC B08 Black 0 vs.PacNW B08 White C6
 208780  Ingersoll Stadium  12:30 PM  2 Mod A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B5
 208778  Preston Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Blue C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208758  Starfire Complex  01:45 PM  4 A6 vs A3PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.FWFC B08 Black1