Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Rush B11 A1333333333333033 144 44  65 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold3033 333303133331341 45  75 
 A9 : PacNW B11 Maroon33033 03130133333 35 44  75 
 A2 : FWFC B11 Blue31303301303330303335 34  78 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B11 B13003030333033003028 16  67 
 A4 : Eastside FC B11 White B0000303003130300  16 -10  44 
 A3 : Sound FC B11 A03100300033000000316 -18  50 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B11 C0000000100030003007 -68  24 
 A1 : Seattle United B11 Samba C0030000100100000005 -87  28 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209009  60 Acres  10:00 AM  17A A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B11 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B11 A2
 209006  Ridgecrest Elementary School  05:15 PM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United B11 Samba C 0 vs.FWFC B11 Blue9

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209008  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  9 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 7 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B5
 209007  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3PacNW B11 Maroon 2 vs.Sound FC B11 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209013  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B11 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B13
 209010  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A3 vs A1Sound FC B11 A 11 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C4
 209012  Walter E. Hall  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B11 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold1
 209011  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B11 White B 2 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209015  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A3FWFC B11 Blue 3 vs.Sound FC B11 A3
 209016  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A5PacNW B11 Maroon 1 vs.Washington Rush B11 A3
 209017  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  8 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C0
 209014  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United B11 Samba C 4 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209021  60 Acres  10:00 AM  17C A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B11 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold5
 209019  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B11 White B 1 vs.FWFC B11 Blue3
 209020  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A6 vs A9Crossfire Premier B11 C 0 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon13
 209018  Walter E. Hall  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B11 A 7 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209023  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A5FWFC B11 Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush B11 A5
 209024  Ballinger Playfield  02:45 PM  BP A3 vs A4Sound FC B11 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B7
 209025  152nd Street Complex  03:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7PacNW B11 Maroon 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209029  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:15 AM  8 A8 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold   vs.PacNW B11 Maroon 
 209028  Walter E. Hall  11:35 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B11 A 6 vs.Sound FC B11 A0
 209027  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B11 C 1 vs.FWFC B11 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209053  Walter E. Hall  01:45 AM  4 A5 vs A9Washington Rush B11 A 4 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon1
 209026  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B11 B 8 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209031  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:15 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A7FWFC B11 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B1
 209030  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B11 Samba C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold6
 209032  Ballinger Playfield  11:45 AM  BP A3 vs A6Sound FC B11 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C2
 209033  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B11 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B11 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209034  152nd Street Complex  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1PacNW B11 Maroon 7 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C0
 209037  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B11 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B4
 209035  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:15 PM  8 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 5 vs.FWFC B11 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209038  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A9FWFC B11 Blue 5 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon5
 209039  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Sound FC B11 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold2
 209041  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B11 A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209036  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B11 B 5 vs.Sound FC B11 A1
 209022  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:30 PM  E A1 vs A6Seattle United B11 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209042  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A1FWFC B11 Blue 8 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C1
 209044  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B11 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold5
 209045  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Sound FC B11 A 2 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon4
 209043  Kasch Park Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2B A5 vs A7Washington Rush B11 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209048  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 1 vs.Washington Rush B11 A3
 209046  Ridgecrest Elementary School  11:00 AM  E A1 vs A3Seattle United B11 Samba C 2 vs.Sound FC B11 A6
 209040  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B11 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209049  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B11 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C0
 209047  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  11 A9 vs A4PacNW B11 Maroon 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209051  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Sound FC B11 A 2 vs.FWFC B11 Blue1
 209052  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  6 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B11 C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold3
 209050  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B11 White B 4 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C4

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209060  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B11 White B 4 vs.Sound FC B11 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209055  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  E A1 vs A5Seattle United B11 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush B11 A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209063  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A6FWFC B11 Blue 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C2
 209062  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 A3 vs A5Sound FC B11 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B11 A4
 209064  Ridgecrest Elementary School  09:30 AM  E A1 vs A7Seattle United B11 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B5
 209065  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  11 A9 vs A8PacNW B11 Maroon 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209054  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A4FWFC B11 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209066  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 8 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C1
 209068  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B11 C 4 vs.Sound FC B11 A0
 209067  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B11 B 3 vs.FWFC B11 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209071  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A7Sound FC B11 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B7
 209073  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A9Seattle United B11 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon12
 209070  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B11 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C3
 209072  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A8FWFC B11 Blue 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209059  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B11 A 1 vs.FWFC B11 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209077  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B11 C 0 vs.Washington Rush B11 A4
 209074  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A9 vs A2PacNW B11 Maroon 3 vs.FWFC B11 Blue1
 209075  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2S A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 4 vs.Sound FC B11 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209056  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A6PacNW B11 Maroon 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C1

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209076  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  A A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B11 B 4 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209081  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B11 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B11 A4
 209080  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:15 AM  01 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 6 vs.Eastside FC B11 White B1
 209079  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A9 vs A3PacNW B11 Maroon 6 vs.Sound FC B11 A3
 209078  McGilvra  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B11 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B11 Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209058  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B11 C 2 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C1
 209061  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A9Crossfire Premier B11 B 2 vs.PacNW B11 Maroon5
 209069  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3A A5 vs A4Washington Rush B11 A   vs.Eastside FC B11 White B 

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209085  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B11 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209083  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B11 White B   vs.PacNW B11 Maroon 
 209082  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Sound FC B11 A 3 vs.Seattle United B11 Samba C1
 209084  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3B A5 vs A8Washington Rush B11 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209086  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A6FWFC B11 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 C2
 209057  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  02 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Gold 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 B4