Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold3333303313031332 19  29 
 A4 : WA Timbers 03B Red 23031303330333129 29  45 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A1310330333131126 19  37 
 A6 : Seattle United B03 Tango B0133303031313125 12  30 
 A8 : PacNW B03 Blue B0000003311310315 -22  26 
 A7 : Washington Premier FC B03 White B1030303003010014 -9  24 
 A5 : 3RSC B03 Black3100330000000010 -15  23 
 A1 : FWFC B03 Blue030003000000107 -33  15 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224093  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Seattle United B03 Tango B 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22
 224091  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Washington Premier FC B03 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 224092  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A83RSC B03 Black 7 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224103  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224094  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 8 vs.FWFC B03 Blue2
 224097  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A63RSC B03 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2
 224096  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7WA Timbers 03B Red 2 8 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B0
 224095  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224130  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A5FWFC B03 Blue 4 vs.3RSC B03 Black3
 224101  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B6
 224108  Gig Harbor High School  04:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 24

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224100  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Premier FC B03 White B 5 vs.3RSC B03 Black0
 224098  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B03 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 24
 224099  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224104  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B1
 224105  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0
 224102  Southridge SC  01:00 PM  SR6 A5 vs A13RSC B03 Black 5 vs.FWFC B03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224109  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Washington Premier FC B03 White B 5 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0
 224145  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A43RSC B03 Black 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 20

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224106  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B03 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B7
 224135  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A23RSC B03 Black 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224112  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A33RSC B03 Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A4
 224111  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold3
 224110  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Premier FC B03 White B 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue2
 224113  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 28

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224117  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 03B Red 2 2 vs.3RSC B03 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224115  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B1
 224116  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B3
 224114  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B03 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224119  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Green A 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B1
 224118  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 5 vs.FWFC B03 Blue1
 224121  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 2 5 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224120  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.3RSC B03 Black1
 224131  Kentwood Highschool  12:00 PM  HS A2 vs A4Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224122  Decatur High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B03 Blue 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3
 224123  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1
 224124  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4Washington Premier FC B03 White B 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 23
 224125  Magnuson Park fields  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A5Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC B03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224090  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B03 Blue 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224128  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A73RSC B03 Black 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B3
 224129  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A A6 vs A8Seattle United B03 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224134  Washington Park Playfield  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224127  Peninsula High School  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold0
 224126  Fort Vancouver High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1F vs.FWFC B03 Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 224137  Starfire Complex  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue B 7 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224133  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A3PacNW B03 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 224107  Tahoma High School  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.3RSC B03 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224138  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B03 Blue 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B03 White B2
 224140  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 6 vs.3RSC B03 Black0
 224139  Petrovitsky Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 224141  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A8WA Timbers 03B Red 2 5 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224136  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A3WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1
 224132  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Washington Premier FC B03 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224142  Lindbergh High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A1PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B03 Blue0
 224144  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B03 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0
 224143  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Washington Premier FC B03 White B 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B03 Premier Gold1