Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : WA Timbers 04B Red 231333333303331 45  61 
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B04 White B03333031301121 15  39 
 A4 : Harbor Premier B04 Green A31030303130118 12  37 
 A2 : Eastside FC B04 White B30003013331017 1  28 
 A1 : FWFC B04 White00300030301111 -31  22 
 A6 : 3RSC B04 Green0300001000004 -42  15 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252842  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B5
 252844  Southridge SC  02:00 PM  SR6 A6 vs A43RSC B04 Green 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A6
 252843  Harmony Sports Complex  04:45 PM  9 A5 vs A3WA Timbers 04B Red 2 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252845  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B04 White B 8 vs.FWFC B04 White1
 252846  Southridge SC  01:00 PM  SR6 A6 vs A23RSC B04 Green 7 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B2
 252847  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 Green A 4 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 24

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252848  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1
 252849  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 White B2
 252850  Southridge SC  12:00 PM  SR6 A6 vs A53RSC B04 Green 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 26

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252852  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B04 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B1
 252853  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Washington Premier FC B04 White B 8 vs.3RSC B04 Green1
 252851  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 04B Red 2 13 vs.FWFC B04 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252856  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B04 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252858  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Premier FC B04 White B 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 25
 252859  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B04 Green A 4 vs.3RSC B04 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252860  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 White B6
 252861  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 6 vs.3RSC B04 Green0
 252862  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A4WA Timbers 04B Red 2 7 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252868  Southridge SC  11:00 AM  SR6 A6 vs A33RSC B04 Green 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252864  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Washington Premier FC B04 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B0
 252863  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B04 Green A 6 vs.FWFC B04 White1
 252865  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A5 vs A6WA Timbers 04B Red 2 6 vs.3RSC B04 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252854  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B04 White 3 vs.3RSC B04 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252866  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B04 White 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 24
 252867  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252876  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 4 vs.3RSC B04 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252869  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13RSC B04 Green 1 vs.FWFC B04 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252872  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B5
 252874  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A43RSC B04 Green 1 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A7
 252873  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3WA Timbers 04B Red 2 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252855  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 20

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252875  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B04 White B 2 vs.FWFC B04 White2
 252877  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B04 Green A 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 23

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252871  Peninsula High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B04 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252857  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B04 White B 2 vs.FWFC B04 White2

Bracket - Saturday, December 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252870  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 04B Red 2 4 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B0