Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Harbor Premier B09 White B31331303313313313341 52  69 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B09 C33333033333030313040 29  52 
 A2 : Washington Rush B09 Nero B13301333101310330332 32  67 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue03303110013003303024 4  51 
 A5 : Sound FC B09 C00303033103101000321 1  41 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B09 Red B00000000010030330010 -73  23 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B09 D1130000000030001009 -45  33 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208594  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B1
 208592  60 Acres  02:00 PM  22 A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 D 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B3
 208614  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B09 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208595  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2
 208597  Ballinger Playfield  02:45 PM  BP A5 vs A6Sound FC B09 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C3
 208596  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208598  60 Acres  10:00 AM  23 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 D 8 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B2
 208600  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:15 PM  7 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 5 vs.Sound FC B09 C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208602  60 Acres  11:00 AM  23 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Red B 0 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B8
 208603  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue1
 208601  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A5 vs A1Sound FC B09 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208605  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B09 Nero B 8 vs.Sound FC B09 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208604  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C3
 208606  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B09 White B 10 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208608  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1
 208607  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208611  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:45 AM  MS A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B09 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C0
 208612  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3B A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Sound FC B09 C8

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208610  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208615  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C5
 208593  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208613  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Nero B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208618  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 C 1 vs.Sound FC B09 C0
 208616  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208620  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B09 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B4
 208621  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A7Sound FC B09 C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208622  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 D 1 vs.Sound FC B09 C4
 208624  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  02 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208623  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Nero B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208625  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D1
 208627  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B8

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208626  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A2Sound FC B09 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1
 208617  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208628  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208629  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2B A2 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C6

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208609  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Sound FC B09 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B1
 208619  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D4

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208599  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208633  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4Sound FC B09 C 7 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208635  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:30 PM  02 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208634  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 D 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B9

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208639  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A6Sound FC B09 C 0F vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C
Forfeited Game
0
 208638  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Red B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue3
 208637  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 White B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208636  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208641  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3B A2 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B2
 208640  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208642  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 3 vs.Sound FC B09 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208643  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A1Sound FC B09 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208645  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  A A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue4
 208630  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B09 White B 3 vs.Sound FC B09 C0
 208644  Capital High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Red B 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208648  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B09 White B 10 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B0
 208647  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B09 Nero B 4 vs.Sound FC B09 C2
 208646  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  A A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C5

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208631  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B3
 208632  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208649  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  02 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 9 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D0
 208651  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Sound FC B09 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208650  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2B A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 C 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208654  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Sound FC B09 C5
 208653  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  2 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B09 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208652  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2A A2 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Nero B 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue3