Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B11 D330333033 333333333351 77  113 
 A10 : Crossfire Premier B11 E3 33333333330313330349 71  99 
 A3 : FWFC B11 White330030 3303  333310 31 27  69 
 A13 : Snohomish United B11 Red0333 33033303 001 3 31 0  51 
 A4 : Northwest United - BU9 Black3001013  3033331 30128 20  76 
 A2 : Sound FC B11 C333100 3003 03300  123 -7  46 
 A1 : Eastside FC B11 Grey D00301 330033000003 322 13  52 
 A14 : Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue300301030300 033300 22 28  66 
 A9 : Washington Rush B12 A 33030330000 30030  21 11  65 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B11 White B03013 003 0303110   18 6  33 
 A11 : Crossfire Premier B11 F00 3000000030 0330  12 -23  43 
 A8 : Washington Rush B11 Azul C0000300003 0000003009 -122  30 
 A12 : Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C00 0003000  000 10  4 -101  8 
 A7              1     1 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221648  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  8 A14 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 20 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C0
 221645  60 Acres  10:00 AM  17B A11 vs A5Crossfire Premier B11 F 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D6
 221646  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A6Crossfire Premier B11 E 3 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B0
 221647  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A7Washington Rush B12 A   vs.A7 
 221643  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A13 vs A3Snohomish United B11 Red 3 vs.FWFC B11 White14

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221644  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A12 vs A4Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black9
 221642  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B11 Grey D 0 vs.Sound FC B11 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221649  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A1FWFC B11 White 3 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D2
 221655  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  4 A8 vs A9Washington Rush B11 Azul C 2 vs.Washington Rush B12 A6
 221654  Lobe Fields  12:00 PM  2A A7 vs A10A7   vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E 
 221652  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2B A12 vs A5Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D15
 221653  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2A A6 vs A11Harbor Premier B11 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F0
 221650  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:00 PM  8 A14 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 2 vs.Sound FC B11 C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221651  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A13Northwest United - BU9 Black 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221661  60 Acres  10:00 AM  18 D A10 vs A8Crossfire Premier B11 E 12 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C2
 221658  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A13 vs A5Snohomish United B11 Red 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D4
 221660  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 D A11 vs A7Crossfire Premier B11 F   vs.A7 
 221657  Ballinger Playfield  01:15 PM  BP A2 vs A3Sound FC B11 C 3 vs.FWFC B11 White2
 221662  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2A A9 vs A14Washington Rush B12 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221656  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B11 Grey D 4 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221664  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Northwest United - BU9 Black 6 vs.Sound FC B11 C6
 221669  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A10Washington Rush B12 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E5
 221666  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13Harbor Premier B11 White B 0 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red2
 221663  60 Acres  01:30 PM  19 A A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B11 D 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D1
 221667  Lobe Fields  01:30 PM  2A A7 vs A12A7   vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 
 221665  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A14FWFC B11 White 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221668  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A11Washington Rush B11 Azul C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F9

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221672  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A4FWFC B11 White 4 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black3
 221671  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A2 vs A5Sound FC B11 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D7
 221676  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  8 A14 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E5
 221670  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC B11 Grey D 0 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B0
 221673  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A7Snohomish United B11 Red   vs.A7 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221674  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A12 vs A8Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 1 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221680  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  8 A14 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 4 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black4
 221682  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A12Washington Rush B12 A 12 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C0
 221678  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  3 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B11 White B 2 vs.Sound FC B11 C1
 221683  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 C A10 vs A11Crossfire Premier B11 E 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F1
 221677  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1A7   vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D 
 221679  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B11 D 4 vs.FWFC B11 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221681  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A8 vs A13Washington Rush B11 Azul C 1 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red3
 221726  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A14Eastside FC B11 Grey D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221685  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Sound FC B11 C   vs.A7 
 221690  60 Acres  09:00 AM  18 C A11 vs A14Crossfire Premier B11 F 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue6
 221689  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A12 vs A10Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E12
 221688  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A13 vs A9Snohomish United B11 Red 6 vs.Washington Rush B12 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221687  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Northwest United - BU9 Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D3
 221684  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B11 Grey D 12 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221695  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A14Crossfire Premier B11 D 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue1
 221697  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A12Crossfire Premier B11 F 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C3
 221693  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3A7   vs.FWFC B11 White 
 221694  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2A A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B11 White B   vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black 
 221696  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  5 A10 vs A13Crossfire Premier B11 E 8 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221686  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A6FWFC B11 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B1
 221692  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B11 Azul C 2 vs.Sound FC B11 C5
 221691  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A1Washington Rush B12 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221703  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A11Snohomish United B11 Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F0
 221701  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7Northwest United - BU9 Black   vs.A7 
 221699  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Sound FC B11 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B12 A2
 221704  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  02 A14 vs A12Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C0
 221702  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B11 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221698  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A10Eastside FC B11 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221709  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5A7   vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D 
 221711  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A12 vs A13Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 0 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red6
 221706  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A10 vs A2Crossfire Premier B11 E 11 vs.Sound FC B11 C1
 221710  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:45 PM  8 A14 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 1 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B2
 221707  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A9 vs A3Washington Rush B12 A 1 vs.FWFC B11 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221712  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A12Eastside FC B11 Grey D 11 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C2
 221717  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B11 White B   vs.A7 
 221713  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  3 A2 vs A11Sound FC B11 C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F1
 221718  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A13 vs A14Snohomish United B11 Red 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221715  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Northwest United - BU9 Black 6 vs.Washington Rush B12 A2
 221714  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A10FWFC B11 White 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E6
 221716  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B11 D 13 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221722  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Crossfire Premier B11 E 4 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black3
 221719  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A13 vs A1Snohomish United B11 Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D6
 221721  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A3Crossfire Premier B11 F 1 vs.FWFC B11 White3
 221720  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2B A12 vs A2Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C   vs.Sound FC B11 C 
 221725  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue   vs.A7 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221724  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Washington Rush B11 Azul C 6 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B5
 221730  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A10Crossfire Premier B11 D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221728  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A12FWFC B11 White   vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 
 221729  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Northwest United - BU9 Black 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F2
 221727  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A13Sound FC B11 C 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red3
 221731  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  2A A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B11 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B12 A1
 221732  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8A7   vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221723  Mill Creek Sportsplex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Washington Rush B12 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D5
 221705  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A11 vs A1Crossfire Premier B11 F 3 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D1
 221708  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B11 Azul C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221733  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Sound FC B11 C 4 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D1
 221738  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9A7   vs.Washington Rush B12 A 
 221737  Gig Harbor High School  04:15 PM  2B A6 vs A10Harbor Premier B11 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E5

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221734  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A13FWFC B11 White   vs.Snohomish United B11 Red 
 221675  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9Crossfire Premier B11 F 1 vs.Washington Rush B12 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221743  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A12 vs A5Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D16

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221742  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A13 vs A4Snohomish United B11 Red 2 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black4
 221741  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A14Sound FC B11 C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue1
 221740  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B11 Grey D 1 vs.FWFC B11 White3
 221780  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A10 vs A12Crossfire Premier B11 E 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C0
 221745  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7Crossfire Premier B11 E 0 vs.A70

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221700  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A8FWFC B11 White 13 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221749  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A13Crossfire Premier B11 D 4 vs.Snohomish United B11 Red0
 221750  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2A A6 vs A12Harbor Premier B11 White B 7 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C0
 221748  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A2FWFC B11 White 4 vs.Sound FC B11 C2
 221751  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A11A7   vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F 
 221752  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3B A8 vs A10Washington Rush B11 Azul C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E4

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221747  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Northwest United - BU9 Black 6 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D3
 221739  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A14Washington Rush B11 Azul C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue4

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221736  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A5 vs A11Crossfire Premier B11 D 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F3

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221760  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  A A10 vs A9Crossfire Premier B11 E 2 vs.Washington Rush B12 A1
 221757  TBD   --    --  A13 vs A6Snohomish United B11 Red 0 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B0
 221754  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B11 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D1
 221758  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A7Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C   vs.A7 

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221759  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  A A11 vs A8Crossfire Premier B11 F 9 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C1
 221659  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A12 vs A6Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B0
 221753  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A14 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 7 vs.Washington Rush B12 A2

Bracket - Friday, February 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221746  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Washington Rush B12 A 16 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221766  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11Washington Rush B12 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F7
 221762  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B11 D 6 vs.Sound FC B11 C4
 221764  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A13A7   vs.Snohomish United B11 Red 
 221767  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A10 vs A14Crossfire Premier B11 E 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue3
 221765  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Washington Rush B11 Azul C 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221756  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A14 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue 0 vs.FWFC B11 White1
 221763  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Northwest United - BU9 Black 6 vs.FWFC B11 White6
 221761  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B11 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221774  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3B A11 vs A10Crossfire Premier B11 F 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 E5
 221770  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A5FWFC B11 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 D4
 221769  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Sound FC B11 C   vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B 
 221768  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC B11 Grey D   vs.A7 
 221772  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A13 vs A8Snohomish United B11 Red 8 vs.Washington Rush B11 Azul C2
 221735  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12Northwest United - BU9 Black   vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221771  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A14Northwest United - BU9 Black 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue0
 221773  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A12 vs A9Washington Premier FC B11 Navy C   vs.Washington Rush B12 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221781  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  8 A14 vs A11Whatcom FC Ra - B11 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B11 F 
 221778  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B11 D 6 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black3
 221776  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2A7   vs.Sound FC B11 C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221775  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B A8 vs A1Washington Rush B11 Azul C 1 vs.Eastside FC B11 Grey D5
 221779  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A13Washington Rush B12 A   vs.Snohomish United B11 Red 
 221755  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4Sound FC B11 C 3 vs.Northwest United - BU9 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221744  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 A11 vs A6Crossfire Premier B11 F   vs.Harbor Premier B11 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 221777  Gig Harbor High School  05:15 PM  2B A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B11 White B   vs.FWFC B11 White