Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207798 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207801 | Starfire Complex | 5 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 5 | ||
207800 | Grass Lawn Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207804 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | ||
207805 | 60 Acres | 21 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | ||
207802 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207817 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207807 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC B06 A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 | ||
207806 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 6 | ||
207809 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 7 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207816 | Todd Beamer | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207810 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | ||
207812 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207813 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 5 | ||
207815 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M2 | Sound FC B06 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207825 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 5 | ||
207823 | Meadowdale High School | 1 | Sound FC B06 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | ||
207850 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 5 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207824 | Todd Beamer | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 2 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207826 | North Creek 1 | 1 | Sound FC B06 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 | ||
207829 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207799 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 | ||
207811 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 4 | ||
207828 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 3 | ||
207814 | Woolsey Stadium | 1 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207833 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 7 | ||
207830 | Roosevelt HS | 1 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 1 | ||
207803 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 4 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207859 | Sozo Sports Complex | 1 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207834 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | ||
207836 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | ||
207865 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 5 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207819 | Starfire Complex | 2 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 2 | ||
207849 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207841 | Sozo Sports Complex | 3 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 8 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207842 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 6 | ||
207827 | Todd Beamer | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 5 | ||
207843 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 5 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207844 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 2 | ||
207845 | Sozo Sports Complex | 1 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 4 | ||
207838 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207848 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 1 | ||
207847 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M2 | Sound FC B06 A | 7 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207840 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 | ||
207839 | Meadowdale Athletic Complex | M2 | Sound FC B06 A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | ||
207822 | Ballard High School | BHS | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207808 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207818 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207855 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207858 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 4 | ||
207860 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207835 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 0 | ||
207846 | Shorewood | 1 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | ||
207856 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207864 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3 | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 3 | ||
207863 | North Creek 4 | 4 | Sound FC B06 A | 6 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 2 | ||
207862 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207851 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 2 | ||
207820 | Hartman Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 4 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 2 | ||
207837 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207868 | Valley RidgePark | 1 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | ||
207869 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207866 | Grass Lawn Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | ||
207867 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 1 | ||
207852 | Glacier Middle School | 1 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207872 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 2 | ||
207870 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 3 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 2 | ||
207871 | Meadowdale High School | 1 | Sound FC B06 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207873 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B06 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 2 | ||
207857 | Valley RidgePark | 3 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207874 | Lincoln Field (Everett HS) | 1 | Washington Rush B06 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 1 | ||
207876 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 3 | vs. | FWFC B06 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207878 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United B06 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 3 | ||
207861 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 10 | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 0 | ||
207832 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B06 A | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 4 | ||
207831 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | Sound FC B06 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207879 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | Sound FC B06 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B06 A | 3 | ||
207880 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B06 Blue | vs. | PacNW B06 Maroon A | ||||
207881 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B06 A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207875 | Starfire Complex | 2 | PacNW B06 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | 3 | ||
207877 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207853 | Marymoor Park | 3 | Crossfire Premier B06 A | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207854 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United B06 Copa A | vs. | Sound FC B06 A | ||||
207821 | Sozo Sports Complex | 8 | Crossfire Yakima B06 Black | vs. | Washington Premier FC B06 Black A |