Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Northwest United - BU12 Black33333330333333103 43 33  60 
 A8 : Washington Premier FC B08 White B33333110333333301039 15  45 
 A9 : PacNW B08E03330033330001033331 10  54 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold03303303003031030126 5  47 
 A6 : Sound FC B08 B30100030033330130 23 -5  50 
 A5 : Snohomish United B08 Black30003003103003003 19 1  39 
 A1 : Seattle United B08 Samba C3010110303030003  18 -4  36 
 A2 : FWFC B08 Blue00303310000000003 13 -30  23 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 C0000100010031301  10 -25  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229769  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A3PacNW B08E 2 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black3
 229768  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Samba C 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue1
 229771  Lobe Fields  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 C 0 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black5
 229770  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2A A8 vs A4Washington Premier FC B08 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229774  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Snohomish United B08 Black 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229775  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A6 vs A7Sound FC B08 B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229777  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A3FWFC B08 Blue 0 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black7
 229779  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A8 vs A6Washington Premier FC B08 White B 2 vs.Sound FC B08 B1
 229776  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold5
 229778  Starfire Sports Complex  02:45 PM  3 A9 vs A5PacNW B08E 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229784  Van Asselt Play Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Samba C 1 vs.Sound FC B08 B1
 229785  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A5FWFC B08 Blue 1 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229783  Integrity Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 C 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B3
 229780  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1Snohomish United B08 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C0
 229781  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  6 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 8 vs.FWFC B08 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229787  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A9 vs A7PacNW B08E 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2
 229786  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Northwest United - BU12 Black 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229782  Ballinger Playfield  02:45 PM  BP A6 vs A9Sound FC B08 B 0 vs.PacNW B08E8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229791  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A8 vs A9Washington Premier FC B08 White B 3 vs.PacNW B08E2
 229790  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Black 1 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black2
 229789  Ballinger Playfield  01:30 PM  BP A6 vs A2Sound FC B08 B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229788  Integrity Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 C 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229794  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A6Northwest United - BU12 Black 5 vs.Sound FC B08 B1
 229792  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B2
 229795  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  7 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black2
 229793  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A7FWFC B08 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229773  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 4 vs.PacNW B08E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229797  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A8 vs A2Washington Premier FC B08 White B 1 vs.FWFC B08 Blue1
 229796  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4B A9 vs A1PacNW B08E 5 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C3
 229799  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A6 vs A4Sound FC B08 B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold2
 229798  Integrity Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 C 1 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229803  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Snohomish United B08 Black 5 vs.Sound FC B08 B1
 229801  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A8Northwest United - BU12 Black 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B2
 229800  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A9FWFC B08 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B08E1
 229802  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229807  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A9Northwest United - BU12 Black 2 vs.PacNW B08E3
 229805  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A5 vs A7Snohomish United B08 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C1
 229804  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A1FWFC B08 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229809  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A9 vs A4PacNW B08E 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold4
 229810  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2A A8 vs A5Washington Premier FC B08 White B 4 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black2
 229808  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Samba C 0 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229814  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A6 vs A8Sound FC B08 B 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229812  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229811  Central Kitsap Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 C 3 vs.Sound FC B08 B7
 229772  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU12 Black 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229813  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Northwest United - BU12 Black 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue0
 229815  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A5 vs A9Snohomish United B08 Black 4 vs.PacNW B08E2
 229819  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2A A8 vs A7Washington Premier FC B08 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229818  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  4 A9 vs A6PacNW B08E 1 vs.Sound FC B08 B7
 229816  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A4FWFC B08 Blue 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229822  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  01 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 1 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229817  Van Asselt Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Samba C 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229827  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  11 A9 vs A8PacNW B08E 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B3
 229826  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A1 vs A7Seattle United B08 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C3
 229825  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A6FWFC B08 Blue 1 vs.Sound FC B08 B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229823  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 C 2 vs.PacNW B08E2
 229820  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1Sound FC B08 B 5 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C4

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229831  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A5 vs A4Snohomish United B08 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold3
 229828  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A8 vs A1Washington Premier FC B08 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1
 229830  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sound FC B08 B 4 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black5
 229829  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 C 3 vs.FWFC B08 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229821  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A2Snohomish United B08 Black 2 vs.FWFC B08 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229834  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A8FWFC B08 Blue 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B6
 229835  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B08E1
 229832  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  01 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 5 vs.Sound FC B08 B5

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229806  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:45 PM  02 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229836  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A2PacNW B08E 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue1
 229837  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2A A8 vs A3Washington Premier FC B08 White B 2 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black3
 229839  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5Sound FC B08 B 5 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black3
 229838  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229848  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A6FWFC B08 Blue 5 vs.Sound FC B08 B1
 229833  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Northwest United - BU12 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2
 229845  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:00 PM  02 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 0 vs.PacNW B08E1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229841  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3PacNW B08E 4 vs.Northwest United - BU12 Black2
 229840  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Samba C   vs.FWFC B08 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229824  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A3 vs A5Northwest United - BU12 Black 4 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black3
 229842  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2A A8 vs A4Washington Premier FC B08 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229844  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Northwest United - BU12 Black   vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C 
 229846  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Snohomish United B08 Black 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B08 White B1

Bracket - Friday, March 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229843  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 C   vs.Snohomish United B08 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 229847  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7Sound FC B08 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C