Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B01 A3333333313333340 76  81 
 A1 : Seattle United B01 Copa A0301313333133330 15  36 
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B01 Black A0003333333003024 2  29 
 A8 : Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A3333300000333024 -2  31 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0310030331300017 -23  22 
 A5 : PacNW B01 Maroon A3031000003303016 -16  22 
 A6 : Northwest United - BU19 Black3001130000130012 -22  20 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold0111030300000 9 -10  14 
 A7 : Snohomish United B01 Black000100000003 37 -20  24 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224275  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B01 Black 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A3
 224272  Shorewood  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4
 224274  Peninsula High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224278  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A1
 224277  Central Kitsap High School  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold1
 224276  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224283  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 3 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black1
 224280  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224306  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 0 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black2
 224284  Georgetown  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224287  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 3 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black1
 224286  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A9 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1
 224285  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224318  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224317  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01 A 6 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black1
 224291  Stocker Fields  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Snohomish United B01 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A2
 224288  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224282  Whatcom Community College  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 1 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224297  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A10
 224299  Centennial MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Snohomish United B01 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold1
 224298  Integrity Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A4
 224296  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Northwest United - BU19 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224281  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 A 10 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0
 224279  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Northwest United - BU19 Black 1 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224300  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B01 Black 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A6
 224301  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Northwest United - BU19 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A7
 224273  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A9 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224313  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224307  Integrity Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0
 224290  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Northwest United - BU19 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224304  Ballard High School  11:00 AM  BHS A1 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A3
 224328  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Northwest United - BU19 Black 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224289  Integrity Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4
 224302  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224309  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A10
 224308  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224314  Central Kitsap High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black1
 224315  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW B01 Maroon A 5 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224316  Interbay Athletic Complex  11:15 AM  Stdm A1 vs A7Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black1
 224319  Civic Field Stadium  01:45 PM  Stdm A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224322  Integrity Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A1
 224323  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 6 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224321  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold0
 224320  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224324  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A1
 224305  Juanita High School  03:00 PM  HS A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 A 5 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black0
 224311  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Northwest United - BU19 Black 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224327  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Snohomish United B01 Black 2 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black4
 224326  Peninsula High School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 3 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1
 224325  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A3
 224332  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224292  Ballard High School  02:30 PM  BHS A1 vs A6Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.Northwest United - BU19 Black0
 224294  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B01 Black A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224303  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224331  Central Kitsap High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A5
 224312  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold0
 224310  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Snohomish United B01 Black 6 vs.Washington Premier FC B01 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224333  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold0
 224334  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Northwest United - BU19 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224295  Whatcom Community College  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B01 Gold   vs.Snohomish United B01 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224329  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Snohomish United B01 Black 8 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A1
 224293  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 A 10 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224330  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier B01/02 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A2