Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Sound FC B03 A3333303313333337 45  57 
 A3 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B1333331333303335 40  52 
 A1 : Seattle United B03 Nova0033333333330333 28  42 
 A9 : Northwest United - BU17 Red1313000003 13318 -10  27 
 A2 : Eastside FC B03 White B3333300003000018 -5  35 
 A7 : WA Timbers 03B White 10303000000033315 -2  24 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B03 White B0000000333030012 -22  10 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B03 Red B301000100030008 -38  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03 B0000001300 1005 -36  12 

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224191  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224148  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sound FC B03 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1
 224147  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Northwest United - BU17 Red 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1
 224146  Addams (Summit)  12:30 PM  1 EW A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Nova 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4
 224149  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5WA Timbers 03B White 1 0 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224150  Walter E. Hall  05:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224154  Shoreline Center  02:15 PM  A A1 vs A5Seattle United B03 Nova 6 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0
 224155  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B03 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1
 224156  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A6Northwest United - BU17 Red 5 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224153  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 13

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224161  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  M2 A8 vs A6Sound FC B03 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 224160  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Northwest United - BU17 Red 1 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B1
 224158  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  B A1 vs A4Seattle United B03 Nova 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224162  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B03 Red B 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova5
 224165  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A8WA Timbers 03B White 1 0 vs.Sound FC B03 A2
 224164  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red4
 224163  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224172  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 224166  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A1 vs A6Seattle United B03 Nova 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224171  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B9
 224173  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A9WA Timbers 03B White 1 5 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red2
 224170  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova1
 224168  Archbishop Murphy High School  06:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224157  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A7Sound FC B03 A 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 11

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224177  Meadowdale High School  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9Sound FC B03 A 7 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red2
 224175  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1
 224174  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1WA Timbers 03B White 1 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova3
 224176  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B03 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224178  Shoreline Center  12:00 PM  A A1 vs A8Seattle United B03 Nova 2 vs.Sound FC B03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224181  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224152  Regional Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B03 Red B 2 vs.Sound FC B03 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224182  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Northwest United - BU17 Red 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova5
 224183  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  01:15 PM  M2 A8 vs A2Sound FC B03 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 224184  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3WA Timbers 03B White 1 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224187  Tambark Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush B03 Nero B 1 vs.Sound FC B03 A1
 224188  Juanita High School  01:00 PM  HS A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 B 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 11

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224190  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B03 Nova 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 10
 224192  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Nero B 9 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0
 224193  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Northwest United - BU17 Red 2 vs.Sound FC B03 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224189  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B03 Red B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224197  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B03 Red B 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 11
 224196  Juanita High School  05:00 PM  HS A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.Sound FC B03 A8
 224195  Archbishop Murphy High School  06:00 PM  stdm A3 vs A9Washington Rush B03 Nero B 8 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224169  Mount Vernon High School  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Northwest United - BU17 Red 2 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 11
 224185  Peninsula High School  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0
 224194  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224179  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B White 14
 224199  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Northwest United - BU17 Red   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 
 224200  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Sound FC B03 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0
 224198  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A A1 vs A3Seattle United B03 Nova 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224151  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B03 B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red1
 224180  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 224167  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B03 White B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224204  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Sound FC B03 A 12 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 224202  Peninsula High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B0
 224203  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4WA Timbers 03B White 1 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224201  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A6WA Timbers 03B White 1 2 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0
 224159  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B03 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224207  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Blackhills FC B03 Red B 2 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red3
 224205  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Nova5
 224206  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 A3 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0
 224208  Peninsula High School  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Sound FC B03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 224186  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.Northwest United - BU17 Red2