Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B05 White B3333330033327 40  44 
 A2 : PacNW B05 White C1033331333124 19  36 
 A7 : Sound FC B05 A1033131333324 12  23 
 A11 : Snohomish United B05 Black33 1333031323 16  30 
 A6 : WA Timbers 05B Red 20130330330117 17  29 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B05 Black A0331103033017 2  16 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A1300013030314 8  31 
 A4 : Eastside FC B05 White B0000313013314 4  28 
 A10 : WA Timbers 05B Red 30 30030001 7 -10  17 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B05 D31300000 007 -31  16 
 A9 : Northwest United - BU15 Red101100000003 -23  14 
 A12 : Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue000100000001 -54  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275364  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Sound FC B05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275330  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Northwest United - BU15 Red 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275354  Stocker Fields  12:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Snohomish United B05 Black 6 vs.Sound FC B05 A2
 275340  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275333  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B05 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0
 275358  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2WA Timbers 05B Red 2 1 vs.PacNW B05 White C3
 275335  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black2
 275336  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 32

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275332  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Sound FC B05 A 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275339  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 275334  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A12 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B05 White C9

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275344  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D6
 275343  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Northwest United - BU15 Red 0 vs.Sound FC B05 A1
 275374  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A11WA Timbers 05B Red 3   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275345  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A3
 275348  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A11WA Timbers 05B Red 2 1 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black1
 275350  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL A8 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red2
 275346  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.PacNW B05 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275356  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Northwest United - BU15 Red 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue6
 275353  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B05 White B 8 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 275352  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275347  Sozo Sports Complex  04:00 PM  8 A3 vs A12Washington Premier FC B05 White B 8 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue0
 275337  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 A6 vs A9WA Timbers 05B Red 2 7 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red1
 275357  Meadowdale High School  05:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Sound FC B05 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275362  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A9 vs A10Northwest United - BU15 Red 0 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 34
 275360  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A12 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B3
 275359  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275327  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B05 Black A 1 vs.PacNW B05 White C1
 275389  Sozo Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Washington Premier FC B05 White B 8 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 30

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275363  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D3
 275367  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9Snohomish United B05 Black 3 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red1
 275365  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Premier FC B05 White B 0 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 20
 275366  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275329  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A4WA Timbers 05B Red 3 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275370  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 D 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C6
 275372  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4WA Timbers 05B Red 2 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 275371  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:15 AM  M2 A7 vs A3Sound FC B05 A 3 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B2
 275369  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Northwest United - BU15 Red 1 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A2
 275373  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Harbor Premier B05 Green A 11 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275341  Stocker Fields  10:00 AM  9 A11 vs A5Snohomish United B05 Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1
 275351  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B05 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 23
 275368  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A12 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 35
 275378  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White B 1 vs.Sound FC B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275377  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Washington Premier FC B05 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0
 275376  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red0
 275375  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 30
 275380  Centennial MS  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Snohomish United B05 Black 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue1
 275379  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 20

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275328  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Snohomish United B05 Black 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B2
 275331  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 D 1 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 23
 275385  Canyon Park Junior High  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Sound FC B05 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275386  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A12 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue 0 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 28
 275382  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  8 A10 vs A2WA Timbers 05B Red 3 3 vs.PacNW B05 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275361  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A8 vs A11Crossfire Premier B05 D 2 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black8
 275349  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 A7 vs A10Sound FC B05 A 2 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 31

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275392  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7WA Timbers 05B Red 2 0 vs.Sound FC B05 A1
 275390  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White B 7 vs.Northwest United - BU15 Red2
 275391  Peninsula High School  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D1
 275388  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A11PacNW B05 White C 2 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275342  Harmony Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6WA Timbers 05B Red 3 2 vs.WA Timbers 05B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275355  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8WA Timbers 05B Red 3   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 275383  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Northwest United - BU15 Red 1 vs.Washington Premier FC B05 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275338  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Sound FC B05 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D0
 275387  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12Blackhills FC B05 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B05 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275384  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B9

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 275381  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Snohomish United B05 Black 2 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Black A1