Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW B07 Blue B33333033333313333349 71  98 
 A7 : Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold00000303333313330331 34  73 
 A4 : Eastside FC B07 White B1300333333010030 329 29  59 
 A5 : Washington Rush B07 Nero B03300300003330330 24 -18  29 
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Samba C00330301033013300 23 -2  36 
 A2 : Sound FC B07 B30303010030000000013 -60  32 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A13300000000000300 10 -54  27 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220776  Magnuson  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Sound FC B07 B3
 220778  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220777  Celebration Park  02:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 2 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220780  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 White B 4 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold1
 220781  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 220779  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue B 5 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220787  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Green A 4 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220784  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A5Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2
 220782  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  1 EW A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B2
 220783  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  04:30 PM  M2 A2 vs A3Sound FC B07 B 4 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220791  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220785  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C0
 220816  Goodman MS  02:00 PM  Up A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220792  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.Sound FC B07 B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220788  Shoreline Center  10:30 AM  A A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Samba C 7 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A0
 220790  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220794  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Sound FC B07 B 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold4
 220796  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B 6 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220801  Summit Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220798  Valley RidgePark  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7PacNW B07 Blue B 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold6
 220799  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 White B 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220789  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Sound FC B07 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220786  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 White B 3 vs.Sound FC B07 B0
 220802  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B6
 220800  Magnuson  01:30 PM  7 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Samba C 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B6

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220805  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B07 Nero B 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold3
 220797  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A2 vs A1Sound FC B07 B 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220803  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C0
 220804  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue B 8 vs.Sound FC B07 B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220793  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220807  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M2 A2 vs A4Sound FC B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B8
 220806  Miller  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220811  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 White B 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B7
 220809  Peninsula High School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220808  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 9 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220812  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Low A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Samba C 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold4
 220814  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B07 Blue B 7 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 220813  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Sound FC B07 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220815  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 5 vs.Sound FC B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220810  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.Sound FC B07 B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220795  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B 11 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220823  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:05 PM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 220821  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C1
 220822  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220818  Franklin HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 5 vs.Sound FC B07 B1
 220817  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220824  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Low A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1
 220826  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 10 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220829  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Green A 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold6
 220828  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 White B 16 vs.Sound FC B07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220827  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220832  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0
 220831  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sound FC B07 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B5

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220825  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  M2 A2 vs A3Sound FC B07 B 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220835  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B4
 220833  Summit Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 5 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C0
 220834  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 Green A 5 vs.Sound FC B07 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220819  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220838  Bellevue College  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B 
 220837  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 220836  Canyon Park Junior High  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Sound FC B07 B 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B07 Premier Gold11

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220820  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B7

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220830  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Samba C   vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A