Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B11 A3333333333333 330348 63  80 
 A4 : Snohomish United B11 Black33300331033303330034 9  54 
 A3 : Washington Premier FC B11 Black A33303300001133033332 17  62 
 A2 : Eastside FC B11 Red A30303313303310000329 15  52 
 A1 : Seattle United B11 Copa A0000131310 31000 316 -10  36 
 A6 : Seattle United B11 Tango B000100003 00013 3011 -45  39 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B11 Green A00030000000010 0004 -49  33 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208530  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2A A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B11 Green A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A4
 208529  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:45 PM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United B11 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A2
 208531  Ridgecrest Elementary School  04:00 PM  W A6 vs A4Seattle United B11 Tango B 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208532  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2B A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 5 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A2
 208533  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Snohomish United B11 Black 6 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A2
 208534  60 Acres  04:00 PM  18 A A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B11 A 9 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208536  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B11 Red A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A4
 208537  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  2A A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B11 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A6
 208535  Ridgecrest Elementary School  04:30 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United B11 Copa A 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208539  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Snohomish United B11 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A4
 208538  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 D A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B11 A 9 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A0
 208540  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A7Seattle United B11 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208541  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B11 Copa A 3 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208542  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B11 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208546  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B11 A 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A2
 208545  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:30 PM  E A6 vs A2Seattle United B11 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208548  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A3 vs A6Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 8 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B2
 208549  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5Snohomish United B11 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A3
 208547  Preston Park  04:30 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B11 Red A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208544  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  2A A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B11 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208552  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A6Snohomish United B11 Black 5 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B3
 208551  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A3 vs A7Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A1
 208550  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B11 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208555  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:30 PM  W A6 vs A5Seattle United B11 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208554  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2A A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B11 Green A 3 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208553  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B11 Copa A 5 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208557  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A3 vs A2Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A5
 208556  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Snohomish United B11 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A2
 208558  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B11 A 8 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208559  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B11 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A5
 208561  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2A A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B11 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B5
 208560  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B11 Red A 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208562  Ridgecrest Elementary School  09:30 AM  E A6 vs A1Seattle United B11 Tango B   vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A 
 208563  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B11 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208567  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A3 vs A5Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A7
 208566  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B11 Red A 5 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B4
 208565  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:00 PM  E A1 vs A7Seattle United B11 Copa A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208543  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208568  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2A A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B11 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A7

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208573  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E A6 vs A4Seattle United B11 Tango B 1 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black3
 208571  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United B11 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208572  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2A A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B11 Green A 4 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208575  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A4 vs A7Snohomish United B11 Black 7 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A1
 208576  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B11 A 6 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208569  Ridgecrest Elementary School  09:30 AM  E A6 vs A3Seattle United B11 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A2
 208570  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B11 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208577  Ridgecrest Elementary School  09:00 AM  W A1 vs A4Seattle United B11 Copa A 1 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black2
 208578  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B11 Red A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A1
 208579  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  2A A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B11 Green A   vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208582  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A7Seattle United B11 Tango B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A2
 208580  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B11 A 2 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208574  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A3 vs A1Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A1
 208581  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A4 vs A2Snohomish United B11 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208583  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E A1 vs A6Seattle United B11 Copa A   vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B 
 208585  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A3 vs A4Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 2 vs.Snohomish United B11 Black3
 208584  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B11 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208587  Ridgecrest Elementary School  09:30 AM  W A6 vs A2Seattle United B11 Tango B 5 vs.Eastside FC B11 Red A2
 208586  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2B A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B11 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B11 Copa A5
 208588  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B11 A 0 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208564  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A4 vs A3Snohomish United B11 Black 2 vs.Washington Premier FC B11 Black A7

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 208590  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A3 vs A6Washington Premier FC B11 Black A 8 vs.Seattle United B11 Tango B4
 208591  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Snohomish United B11 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B11 A3
 208589  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B11 Red A 5 vs.Harbor Premier B11 Green A2