Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207546 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 | ||
207549 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 3 | ||
207548 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207547 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207551 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 4 | ||
207552 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | ||
207553 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 1 | ||
207550 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207557 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 3 | ||
207555 | 60 Acres | 20 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207560 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | ||
207561 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | ||
207558 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
207559 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207556 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 4 | ||
207564 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 2 | ||
207562 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207568 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | ||
207569 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 0 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207571 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | ||
207572 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 2 | ||
207573 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | ||
207570 | Georgetown | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207577 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 8 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 0 | ||
207575 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | ||
207576 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | ||
207574 | Juanita High School | HS | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207565 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | ||
207563 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207580 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 1 | ||
207579 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207593 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207585 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 2 | ||
207582 | Todd Beamer | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | ||
207583 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 | ||
207584 | Redmond High School | HS | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207578 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207589 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | ||
207554 | Miller | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207591 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207592 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 | ||
207590 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207586 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207596 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | ||
207595 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 0 | ||
207597 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 0 | ||
207594 | Twin Ponds | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207588 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 3 | ||
207587 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207566 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
207567 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207581 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207601 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207603 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 | ||
207602 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207599 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 | ||
207600 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207606 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
207607 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 4 | ||
207608 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | ||
207609 | Redmond High School | HS | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207610 | Roosevelt HS | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 3 | ||
207611 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207598 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
207612 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207615 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 5 | ||
207614 | Hartman Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
207617 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207620 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207619 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207621 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 4 | ||
207618 | Roosevelt HS | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207604 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207622 | Lincoln Field (Everett HS) | 1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | ||
207625 | Whatcom Community College | 1 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | 2 | ||
207624 | Marymoor Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 4 | ||
207623 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207628 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 1 | ||
207629 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | ||
207626 | Garfield HS | 1 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207616 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 4 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207605 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue | ||||
207627 | Grasslawn Park | GL | Crossfire Premier B07 A | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
207613 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Gold | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 Black A |