Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold33333313333330033346 32  60 
 A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A33333300033133333343 31  61 
 A3 : Sound FC B09 B03333311311 33300 31 29  58 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B09 Black A30311303310033103331 15  37 
 A6 : PacNW B09 Blue B30301030000330311021 -15  47 
 A5 : Eastside FC B09 Blue C30001030330030310020 -14  24 
 A1 : Seattle United B09 Nova D000333010 3000300 16 -15  26 
 A7 : Snohomish United B09 Black A00000010030100133113 -22  22 
 A4 : FWFC B09 White 000000030 0 0000003 -41  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209087  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A2
 209088  Lobe Fields  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 3 vs.Sound FC B09 B2
 209089  Ravensdale  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 2 vs.FWFC B09 White 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209090  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209094  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A6 vs A7PacNW B09 Blue B 6 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1
 209093  Preston Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Blue C 0 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold1
 209091  Ballinger Playfield  04:15 PM  BP A3 vs A1Sound FC B09 B 6 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209092  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A4 vs A9FWFC B09 White  2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209098  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 5 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209096  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  02 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 Black A 1 vs.Sound FC B09 B3
 209134  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B09 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1
 209103  Van Asselt Play Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209099  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D1
 209101  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A6 vs A9PacNW B09 Blue B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A10
 209100  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2FWFC B09 White  0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1
 209102  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209095  Van Asselt Play Field  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.FWFC B09 White 0
 209106  Lobe Fields  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209104  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  02 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209109  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue C 0 vs.Sound FC B09 B4
 209107  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B09 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209108  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2PacNW B09 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209111  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold3
 209112  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  02 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Black A 5 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1
 209114  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A4 vs A5FWFC B09 White  1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C3
 209113  Ballinger Playfield  02:45 PM  BP A3 vs A6Sound FC B09 B 7 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209097  Integrity Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1
 209105  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A3 vs A4Sound FC B09 B 9 vs.FWFC B09 White 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209116  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1
 209117  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A3Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Sound FC B09 B2
 209118  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  11S A6 vs A4PacNW B09 Blue B 4 vs.FWFC B09 White 2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209119  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Blackhills FC B09 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A0
 209122  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Blue C 4 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B2
 209120  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Sound FC B09 B 2 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold2
 209121  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7FWFC B09 White  2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209110  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209126  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A9Sound FC B09 B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1
 209124  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B09 Blue C 4 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209130  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A7 vs A6Snohomish United B09 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B4
 209129  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 4 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C0
 209127  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Nova D 3 vs.Sound FC B09 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209123  Capital High School Turf  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B09 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0
 209125  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A4 vs A8FWFC B09 White  2 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold11

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209133  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A8PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold4
 209132  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A2Sound FC B09 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1
 209131  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1FWFC B09 White    vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D 

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209128  Integrity Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.FWFC B09 White 2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209141  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A3FWFC B09 White    vs.Sound FC B09 B 

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209136  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A5Seattle United B09 Nova D 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2
 209138  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 3 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0
 209137  Central Kitsap Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209139  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A1PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209140  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1
 209142  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A9Snohomish United B09 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209144  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B3
 209143  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Sound FC B09 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209147  Ravensdale  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0
 209149  Valley RidgePark  03:15 PM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW B09 Blue B 1 vs.Sound FC B09 B5
 209150  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B09 White 0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209135  Capital High School Turf  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 Black A 3 vs.FWFC B09 White 0
 209146  Central Kitsap Middle School  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 5 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209151  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A6FWFC B09 White  1 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B3
 209153  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC B09 Black A 4 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold1
 209152  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A7Sound FC B09 B 4 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1
 209154  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B09 Nova D 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209145  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B09 Nova D 1 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209148  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A7 vs A2Snohomish United B09 Black A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209155  Central Kitsap Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1
 209156  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A3Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 5 vs.Sound FC B09 B2
 209158  Starfire Complex  10:45 AM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW B09 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2
 209157  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A7 vs A4Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B09 White 0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209115  Central Kitsap Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 7 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D3

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209162  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A7 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C0
 209161  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A8 vs A4Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold 2 vs.FWFC B09 White 1
 209159  Van Asselt Play Field  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Nova D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A3
 209160  Central Kitsap Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.Sound FC B09 B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209163  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1Sound FC B09 B   vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D 
 209165  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Blue C 1 vs.Valor Soccer - B09 Premier Gold6
 209166  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7PacNW B09 Blue B 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A2
 209164  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A4 vs A9FWFC B09 White  1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 209167  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B0