Scoring Leaders - Boys Under 19 Div 2
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Samuel Rowles 
 70526-316220 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 11  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 William Anderton 
 91807-864170 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 7  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Adrian Funston 
 37644-739028 
 Storm King Soccer Club - BU19 
 0420-274CB19-4181 
 6  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Dominic Faccone 
 41015-962098 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 6  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 George Lan 
 65888-971096 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 6  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Arthur Jeanmarie 
 47803-301105 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 5  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Jackson Lynch 
 12048-713455 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 5  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Ryan Tolberd 
 59018-400298 
 Storm King Soccer Club - BU19 
 0420-274CB19-4181 
 4  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Stuart Methner 
 420274106 
 Storm King Soccer Club - BU19 
 0420-274CB19-4181 
 4  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Andre Chaves 
 13513-049038 
 Washington Premier FC B01 White B 
 0303-134OB19-4162 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Carter Holt 
 46409-469498 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Jonathan Passey 
 63641-114122 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 William Krein 
 43282-724244 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Aidan Penticoff 
 18324-859793 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Jaelen Ware 
 68403-281865 
 Washington Premier FC B01 White B 
 0303-134OB19-4162 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Riley Yuasa 
 60235-525155 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Sadik Bajinya 
 48120-803028 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Adam Chang 
 25310-683704 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Alexander DeSimone 
 11032-943147 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Anders Higgs 
 30236-772596 
 Washington Premier FC B01 White B 
 0303-134OB19-4162 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Andrew Hautamaki 
 23753-554108 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Cade Lujan 
 79868-353967 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Colin Carruthers 
 17479-992798 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Cooper Culver 
 96040-575061 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Daniel Kruzhkov 
 83743-244337 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 David Sandoval 
 92184-135861 
 Washington Premier FC B01 White B 
 0303-134OB19-4162 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Elijah Gish 
 11458-510542 
 Storm King Soccer Club - BU19 
 0420-274CB19-4181 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Elijah Petrosky 
 69366-440955 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Ethan Grassley 
 81557-561162 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Hudson Furness 
 19360-075250 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 John Benis 
 64798-574516 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Jorge Velasco 
 24881-599710 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Julian Bilger 
 24142-014743 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Lewi Alemayehu 
 52607-242818 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Michael Gaunt III 
 62693-268483 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Milo Pepper 
 44909-498277 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Niko Mancuso 
 15650-795125 
 PacNW B02 Blue B 
 0308-202CB18-0357 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Owen Onstad-Hargrave 
 62286-877962 
 Sound FC B01 A 
 0106-186OB19-0047 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Ryan Mansisidor 
 24104-041864 
 Seattle United B01 Nova 
 0104-162SB19-0528 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Samuel Burnett 
 83524-240487 
 WA Timbers 01B White 1 
 0537-215OB19-9065 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2 
 Steven Woodhams 
 77190-831540 
 Eastside FC B02 White B 
 0201-107CB18-0043 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 2