Scoring Leaders - Boys Under 14 Div 2
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Simon Egner 
 17218-530621 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B06 Gold 
 0128-516CB14-0006 
 22  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Ruvim Voytovych 
 55202-625067 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B06 Gold 
 0128-516CB14-0006 
 11  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Aidan McGuire 
 48948-905136 
 Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 0133-378CB14-0028 
 9  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Micah Wilhelm 
 59120-674377 
 Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 0207-141PB14-0048 
 9  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Jaden Chambers 
 72589-575166 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 8  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Judah Straight 
 25679-374369 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B06 Gold 
 0128-516CB14-0006 
 8  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Diego De La Torre 
 95159-050811 
 Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 0133-378CB14-0028 
 4  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Lucas Brown 
 33812-660263 
 Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 0133-378CB14-0028 
 4  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Andy Chau 
 65921-456907 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 3  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Angel Macedo 
 73273-543647 
 Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 0133-378CB14-0028 
 3  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Brandon Durr 
 54651-036640 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 3  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Coen Braun 
 74288-717386 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B06 Gold 
 0128-516CB14-0006 
 3  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Matthew Ehler 
 61526-019954 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 3  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Ryland Brooks 
 92039-565643 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 3  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Adrian Banuelos-Pena 
 49174-796387 
 Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 0133-378CB14-0028 
 2  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Asher Sullivan 
 63878-340531 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B06 Gold 
 0128-516CB14-0006 
 2  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Dillon Smith 
 22304-675138 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 2  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Jose Deluna 
 11704-593108 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 2  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Loic Charles-Antoine 
 12234-818252 
 Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 0104-162PB14-0088 
 2  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Noah Hong 
 24734-028072 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 2  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Anthony Duran 
 38568-610649 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Benjamin Wilbert 
 74738-752507 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Braden Smee 
 20368-244068 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Elias Acosta 
 47588-831890 
 Northwest United - BU14 Black 
 0133-378CB14-0028 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Gavin McLellan 
 93100-891564 
 Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 0303-127CB14-7831 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Joshua Widjaja 
 80181-347928 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Kaleb Truong 
 48317-510868 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Matthew Swords 
 63389-318437 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Michael Ndze 
 74481-825817 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Phoenyx Finkbonner 
 72600-015534 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B06 Gold 
 0128-516CB14-0006 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Sam Avramov 
 88459-419234 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Tristan Krauskopf 
 99319-519900 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2 
 Zach Ellis 
 38888-430419 
 Eastside FC B06 Red A 
 0201-107CB14-0114 
 1  Boys Under 14 Div 2