Scoring Leaders - Boys Under 16 Div 2
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Jordan Voigt 
 61129-807294 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 8  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Joshua Durfee 
 21987-982689 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 8  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Aiden Buckingham 
 41411-162846 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 7  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Genaro Knox-Lopez 
 77189-376729 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 7  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Barrett Cerenzia 
 24195-212798 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 6  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Ian Holloway 
 45673-352262 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 6  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Marco Alexis Valdovinos 
 44277-929310 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 5  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Trevor Keeley 
 24500-158301 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 4  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Kevin Navarrete-Santos 
 18672-332730 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 3  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Max Kozorezov 
 60079-036755 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 3  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Juan Monje verdusco 
 28761-602049 
 FWFC B04 Blue 
 0302-112CB16-0017 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Kylar Carr 
 78659-796173 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Nigel Hinkulow 
 45812-121981 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Uzihel Mancera 
 66913-548355 
 FWFC B04 Blue 
 0302-112CB16-0017 
 2  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Ahman Uherka-Hartman 
 51054-406415 
 Sound FC B04 B 
 0106-186OB16-0044 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Brennan Furlan 
 42115-546905 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Colin Tew 
 61207-861993 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Collin Tepker 
 14328-125771 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Emmett Cotton 
 69316-960548 
 Sound FC B04 B 
 0106-186OB16-0044 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Finn Burwell 
 29916-495469 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Hassan Gill 
 62767-439711 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Heleasin Ornelas 
 45939-812711 
 FWFC B04 Blue 
 0302-112CB16-0017 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Jackson Cummins 
 53534-213648 
 FWFC B04 Blue 
 0302-112CB16-0017 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Jason Dugan 
 56209-265605 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Jorge Montero-Zarate 
 73666-863893 
 Sound FC B04 B 
 0106-186OB16-0044 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Maxim Sanchez Kim 
 14713-662860 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Ralph Borromeo 
 58665-450363 
 PacNW B04 Blue B 
 0308-202CB16-0363 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Timothy Kordyshevskiy 
 80114-701892 
 FWFC B04 Blue 
 0302-112CB16-0017 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Trey Hanson 
 81900-634679 
 FWFC B04 Blue 
 0302-112CB16-0017 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2 
 Victor Costa 
 35190-737718 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B04 Gold 
 0128-516CB16-0004 
 1  Boys Under 16 Div 2