Scoring Leaders - Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Jace Dewey 
 32138-686656 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 43  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Quinn Doherty 
 55656-273304 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 8  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Carson Kelley 
 80413-341239 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 7  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Zayaan Ahmed 
 66609-063169 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 7  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 William Boger 
 70289-338095 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 5  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Aaron Antony Anand 
 78957-766181 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 4  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Carson Rinker 
 54258-986870 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 4  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Xaiver Wuellner 
 72147-076860 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 4  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Lincoln Gibson 
 37729-850521 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 3  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Adam Elbarbary 
 29381-448948 
 Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C 
 0303-134OB10-4158 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Alexander Vasquez Espino 
 16691-278859 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Andrew Sheehy 
 87845-199506 
 Sound FC B10 C 
 0106-186OB10-0062 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Cage Dewey 
 30148-531796 
 Northwest United - BU10 Red 
 0133-378CB10-0019 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Daylan Salinas Islas 
 34564-577238 
 Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C 
 0303-134OB10-4158 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Grady Smith 
 10103-803162 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue 
 0128-516CB10-0110 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Julien Golub 
 99086-310156 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue 
 0128-516CB10-0110 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Luke Yawitz 
 19805-918842 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue 
 0128-516CB10-0110 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Max Carmichael 
 38887-117209 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Maxwell Kord 
 65240-027995 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Nicholas Siu 
 18013-532446 
 Washington Premier FC B10 Navy C 
 0303-134OB10-4158 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Parker Fitch 
 91074-317216 
 Sound FC B10 C 
 0106-186OB10-0062 
 2  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Grayson Hays 
 18252-500783 
 Kitsap Alliance FC - B10 A 
 0440-268CB10-0110 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Hudson Dang 
 85267-543395 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 James Wheeler 
 75742-465994 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue 
 0128-516CB10-0110 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Jasper Bemment 
 19347-217680 
 Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Blue 
 0128-516CB10-0110 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Luke Pearce 
 16564-754067 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Moeez Raheel 
 42505-084660 
 Sound FC B10 C 
 0106-186OB10-0062 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Oz Cohen 
 86578-441040 
 Eastside FC B10 Blue C 
 0201-107CB10-0160 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside 
 Reagan Marshall 
 83049-411226 
 Sound FC B10 C 
 0106-186OB10-0062 
 1  Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside